Race No | Firstname | Lastname |
Club |
| Chris | Terry | Triathlon Coaching Wales |
| Kate | Hoad | |
| Simon | Fielding | Holmfirth Harriers |
| Graham | Yeo | Seriously mad runners |
| Katie | Pink | |
| Jim | Pink | |
| Mike | Rodgers | |
| Stewart | Johnson | |
| Jade | Bazylkiewicz | |
| Christopher | Hingston | |
| Neil | Carter | |
| Chris | williams | |
| Chris | Barnett | |
| Rhys | Harries | West Coast Tri |
| Simon | Wilkins | N/A |
| Simon | Hall | Sarnhelen |
| Ollie | Richardson | |
| Ed | Hill | |
| richie | arnold | |
| Dean | Thomas | Rhondda Tri |
| Catrin | Budd | |
| Vaughan | Budd | |
| Craig | Asparassa | |
| Rhys | Jones | |
| Bethan | Perks | |
| Michael | Bedford | |
| Jon | Launchbury | |
| Jason | Billam | |
| Nicholas | Dutton | |
| Rob | Munkley | |
| Mark | Bowden | |
| Geraint | Lewis | |
| Tim | Frankland | |
| Rebecca | Bevan | |
| William | Ogborne | |
| Ian | Whatley | Na |
| Jeremy | Carter | Na |
| Glen | Perry | Na |
| Robert | Potter | Monross Trail Blazers |
| Ian | Beddis | Monmouth Tri Club |
| Dean | Redfearn | Monmouth Tri Club |
| Alex | Harford | |
| Paul | Owen | |
| Dallas | Wiseman | |
| Ronald | Carrera | Wasps Triathlon Club |
| Jamie | Walsh | |
| Will | Russell | |
| Joseph | Mckenna | |
| Gavin | Wilson | |
| Stephen | Williams | |
| Hedd | Williams | |
| Will | Gammon | Tredz |
| Natasha | Rees | Tredz |
| Steve | Roberts | Tredz |
| Becks | Macfarlane | Tredz |
| Susan | Brown | |
| Martin | Brown | |
| Ian | Hanford | |
| John | Lowe | |
| Robert | Kinsey | |
| Steve | Walstow | |
| Sean | Lewis | Almost athletes |
| Damian | Railston | Raptor Racing |
| Rachel | Price | |
| Hannah | Murdoch | Raptors |
| Stephen | Saunders | |
| Edward | Davies | |
| Martin | Turner | Caerphilly Cycling Club |
| Dave | Christie | |
| Claire | Willaims | |
| Benjamin | Sang | |
| nicholas | farnell | teme leisure |
| Emlyn | George | |
| Keri | Page | |
| Martin | Thompson | |
| Gareth | Taylor | Brackla Harriers |
| Ruth | Davies | |
| Robert | LARDER | |
| Jane | Shepley | |
| Nicholas | Collins | |
| Dean | Hardie | Celtic Tri |
| Simon | New | |
| Christian | Lambert | |
| Paul | Spowage | Born2tri |
| Vicky | Hinstridge | Cadence Tri |
| Charlotte | Leigh | |
| Joseph | Worgan | |
| Richard | Calder | |
| Phillip | Evans | |
| Matthew | Harper | Newcastle Staffs Tri Club |
| James | Gammon | |
| Peter | Telfer | |
| Ian | Telfer | |
| Richard | Allen | |
| Nathan | Manning | |
| Michael | Cottle | |
| Meinir | Thomas | None |
| Roy | Thomas | |
| David | Doherty | Looe Pioneers Running Club |
| Nathan | Appleton | |
| Edward | Winters | |
| Vicki | Sloan | Run4All neath |
| Colin | Clark | |
| Graham | Foster | Looe pioneers |
| James | Austin | Castle point joggers |
| Mark | Rooke | Rhondda tri |
| Gareth | lawlor | |
| Dorota | Nowak | Caldicot Running Club |
| Alan | Purves | Lone Wolf Tri |
| Chris | Mclellan | CIP |
| Edwin | Lindo | Sikad UK |
| Alvin | Sacote | Sikad UK |
| Nhuel | Muyot | Sikad UK |
| Charlton | Alabastro | |
| Matthew | Jackson | Newcastle Staffs Tri Club |
| Tony | Evans | None |
| Ian | Taylor | |
| Kate | Taylor | |
| Renske | Bouwens | Monmouth Tri Club |
| Milan | Hak | |
| Rachel | Nestor | |
| Hannah | Bodkin | |
| Sion | Jones | Sion Jones |
| Nick | Percival | |
| Charlie | Deacon | |
| Thomas | Sharp | |
| Jayne | Cheslin | Tewkesbury Triathlon Club |
| Kurt | Fullman | |
| Jonathan | Deacon | TTT Team Toasted Teacake |
| Dale | Ogborne | |
| David | Griffiths | |
| Adam | Nightingale | OxfordTri |
| Christine | Lowson | |
| David | Whiting | Gosport Road Runners |
| Alexandra | Bidie | |
| sam | turner | |
| Joseph | Kenvyn | |
| Jayne | Thomas | Port Talbot Harriers |
| Gavin | Thomas | |
| Maciek | Stoncel | |
| Robert | Spain | |
| David | Milborrow | |
| Emer | Sandham | GOG Triathlon Club |
| Robin | Sandham | GOG Triathlon Club |
| Malcolm | Harrison | GOG Triathlon |
| Deborah | Robinson | GOG Triathlon |
| Dawn | Haynes-Sewell | Royal Navy Triathlon Association |
| Adam | Robinson | The Dandy Lions |
| Sian | Jones | Newport East Wales Triathlon |
| Gareth | Hart | N.E.W.T - Newport and East Wales Triathlon |
| Martin | Davies | NEWT |
| jonathon | barron | |
| Jennifer | Lunn | |
| Hannah | Woodhead | |
| Lee | Walters | Myther Triathlon Club |
| Chris | Cronin | Chris Cronin |
| Chris | Cowell | Port Talbot Wheelers |
| kristian | Bowen | |
| Shaun | Newbery | Pembrokeshire Velo |
| Andy | Owens | |
| Amy | Hermiston | |
| Richard | Turnet | |
| Adam | Couch | |
| Sariah | Couch | |
| Martin | Williams | |
| Tom | Graham | |
| Chris | Beal | |
| Sammy | Beal | |
| Laura | Daniels | |
| Ben | Conick | |
| kevin | allen | |
| Rachel | Collins | Tri Team Glos |
| BEA | MEITINER | Health Kick Academy |
| keith | wilkinson | |
| Richard | Barnett | |
| Simon | Bowen | |
| Pete | Savage | |
| Heather | Barnett | |
| thomas | miller | Kingswood Tri Club (Bristol) |
| Rob | Travers | 01495751447 |
| Chris | Walker | |
| Mark | Evans | |
| Sarah | Finn | Cardiff Triathletes |
| Paul | Kent | |
| Iain | Reid | |
| Edward | Druce | Ampthill and Flitwick |
| Angharad | Mason | |
| Rob | Scott | |
| Peter | Williams | Bridgend AC |
| Roger | McPherson | Jane McPherson |
| Melissa | Rycroft | |
| Andy | Poulton | |
| Adrian | Toland | Runnymede runners |
| Zilla | McGrail | |
| Lloyd | Canham | |
| Matt | Everett | |
| Chris | Ledden | |
| Matthew | Edwards | Port Talbot harriers |
| NICK | CARBURY | |
| Simon | Porter | Tetbury Dolphins Running Club |
| GORDON | SHANNON | |
| Gethin | Parham | |
| Sam | Moreton | |
| Sarah | Benton Rose | |
| Martin | Yardy | |
| Darren | Moreton | |
| Richie | Johnson | Torfaen Triathlon Club |
| John | Breeze | |
| Tom | Burton | |
| Mike | Snell | Octavian Droobers |
| Meinir | Williams | |
| Michael | Williams | |
| Stacey | Nicholas | |
| Joanna | Marcinekova | Cornwall AC |
| James | Spooner | |
| Helen | Robson | |
| Ashley | Elford | |
| Rory | Menmuir | |
| Janine | Crawford | WHAR |
| Mark | Shakespeare | |
| Siri | George | |
| Marcus | Vernon | |
| Simon | osborne | PENCOED TRI |
| Edward | Jones | Brechfa Mtb |
| Errol | Wisby | |
| David | Taroni | VELO Tamworth |
| Vicky | Percival | |
| matt | smallman | |
| Iona | Edwards | |
| Kev | Tonner | Zoot Athlos |
| Chris | Fee | |
| Sioned | Owen | |
| Geraint | Pritchard | |
| Megan | Artemova-Thomas | BRAT Club |
| Nesta | Thomas | |
| Graeme | Beamish | EVT |
| Pavel | Vrana | |
| Mark | Kemp | Bad tri |
| Jon | Heasman | Thames Turbo Triathlon Club |
| Philip | Jones | |
| Simon | Roxburgh | GOG Triathlon Club |
| Michael | Howard | Newcastle Staffs Tri Club |
| Mared | Dafydd | GOG Triathlon |
| Grant | Falconer | GOG Triathlon |
| Russ | White | Torfaen Triathlon Club |
| Katrina | Lomas | |
| Dinah | Hazeldine | GOG Triathlon Club |
| Neil | Woolcock | |
| Ann | Griffin | |
| Paul | Dunn | |
| Kevin | Wright | Bitton Road Runners |
| Stuart | Lockyer | Trail Running Association |
| Alex | Wade | |
| Claire | Richards | |
| Kevin | Richards | |
| Kieran | Thomas | |
| Michael | Evans | |
| Natalie | Taylor | Army Triathlon Association |
| Cai | Maxwell | |
| Simon | pratt | |
| Richard | Maides | |
| Russell | Jones | Hackney GT |
| Steven | Williams | |
| Derek | Redding | Northend cc |
| Paula | Marriott | Fareham Crusaders |
| Elis | Evans | |
| James | Bellward | RAFAA |
| Lucy | Poole | Malvern Triathlon Club |
| Anthony | Bennett-Poole | |
| Matt | Poole | Wakefield Triathlon Club |
| Andrew | Fraser-Cole | SWYD Tri Club |
| Matt | Jones | Caerphilly Cycling Club |
| dean | jones | |
| Joanna | Pike | SYtri |
| Adam | Brown | |
| Celia | Boothman | LTR coaching |
| Andy | Bostock | |
| Fiona | Bostock | |
| Sarah | Linnard | |
| Adrian | Leonard | GOG TRIATHLON |
| Darren | Heath | Celtic Tri |
| Brad | Francis | |
| Arabella | Peatfield | |
| Matt | Williams | |
| Andrew | Martin | Pencoed Triathlon Club |
| Anthony | Fidow | riscAtri |
| Andrew | Owen | Whitchurch Cycling Club |
| Charlotte | Mountain | SYTri |
| Neil | Blake | |
| Meredith | Thomas | |
| Tim | Broome | Hereford Triathlon Club |
| Steve | Hough | |
| Julia | Kelly | |
| simon | clarke | Race off Road |
| Howard | Snelling | |
| Jonathan | Folkes | Carter Lauren Construction |
| Ben | Jones | Carter Lauren Construction |
| Carl | Stephens | Carter Lauren Construction |
| Rhys | Voyle | Carter Lauren Construction |
| Tom | Knight | Knight Racing |
| Anthony | James | West Coast Tri |
| Mike | Lewis | Westbury Harriers |
| Theresa | Carlsen | |
| Nick | Shuttleworth | |
| Nathan | Evans | |
| Pete | Woodward | Crowborough Runners |
| Luke | Dummett | |
| Chris | Davies | Celtictri |
| Curtis | Williams | |
| Jake | Shingler | |
| JOHN | CALLAGHAN | Royal Navy Triathlon Association |
| Christopher | Maddock | Christopher Maddock |
| John | Fitzpatrick | |
| Neil | Davies | Rhondda Triathlon Club |
| Rebecca | Shuttleworth | |
| Katie | Silva | |
| Richard | Tanguy | |
| Iain | McLaughlin | |
| Steven | Prince | |
| Kiel | DelaCruz | SIKAD UK RUNNERS |
| Lee | Wrightson | |
| Luke | Penry | |
| jonathan | barnes | Hereford Triathlon Club |
| Jackson | Gillingham | |
| Connor | Gillingham | |
| Wayne | Hannigan | ATAC |
| Nicola | Roberts | |
| Geraint | Jones | |
| Kevin | Sexton | |
| lydia | gould | torq devo |
| Rudi | Taylor | Royal Navy Athletics Club |
| Jennifer | Wallace | Medway Tri Club |
| Luke | Styles | Griffistown Harriers |
| Rhys | Williams | |
| Shaun | Styles | Griffistown Harriers |
| wayne | qualter | Malvern Tri Club |
| Helen | Price | |
| Joe | Shuttleworth | Cardiff Tri |
| Jane | Beech | N1 Tri Club |
| Charles | West | |
| Alex | Shamoon | |
| Alice | Hawkins | |
| Lydia | Bundy | Trizone |
| Ian | Williams | |
| James | Stone | |
| David | Stone | |
| Wojciech | Milkowski | |
| Kerri-Ann | Upham | Pure Endurance Triathletes |
| jarred | thomas | |
| Rob | Moore | Exeter Triathlon Club |
| Hugh | Pelly | |
| Joe | Brooks | |
| Paul | Webber | Brynteg Tri |
| Matthew | Laffan | Cardiff Triathletes |
| Jessica | Parry-Williams | Cardiff Triathlon Club |
| Nicky | Wareing | North Bristol Tri Club |
| Aled | Edwards | Brecon tri |
| stephen | macdonald | BAD Tri |
| Andrew | Rogers | None |
| Annie | Shuttleworth | |
| Stuart | Duggal | |
| Guang | Yim | |
| Natasha | Barton | Pencoed Triathlon Club |
| Luc | beguet | |
| Andrew | Macdonald | |
| Charles | Smith | |
| Karl | Coughlin | Bryn Bach park running club |
| david | jenkins | |
| Wayne | Beynon | |
| Sam | Ryall | Pontypridd Roadents AC |
45 | Jack | Jones | |
83 | Ann | Davies | Penybont tri club |
120 | Rose | Davies | Cardiff Triathletes |
137 | Mike | carter | |
270 | Tristram | Lewis | TROTs |
424 | Jemma | Sedgmond | Cardiff Triathletes |